Malaysia's Best Promotions and Deals Website

Malaysia Airlines Year End Sale YES!

Malaysia Airlines
Deal Score0
Deal Score0
Book your hotel room via Agoda
Check out Chinese New Year Promotions now
Malaysia Airlines
[Malaysia Airlines] Year End Sale!

The Malaysia Airlines Year End Sale 2024 has arrived! If you’ve missed travelling as much as we have, it is time to save your pocket and start searching for your favourite destination.

Here comes our Year End Sale, your ticket to new horizons. From international destinations such as Auckland, Perth, Hong Kong and Ahmedabad, to domestic destinations such as Sibu, Kuala Lumpur and many more, your new experiences await.

Book Malaysia Airlines Now

Malaysia Airlines - Year End Promo
Soar into the new year with the best of Malaysian Hospitality this Year End Sale.
Malaysia Airlines

Whether you’re travelling now or later in the coming year, enjoy all-in, one-way special fares starting from MYR 79 for domestic and from MYR 229 for international flights. It’s our way of thanking you for your trust over the years. So don’t miss these incredible offers.

Earn 20% bonus Enrich Points for your bookings plus enjoy your travel to the fullest with our amazing deals on our travel add-ons such as 20% off ancillary offers, 20% off MHinsure and 20% off selected brands on Temptations.

In this new chapter, let’s soar higher with more rewarding journeys.

Book by 11 Dec 2023
Travel from now until 30 Sep 2024

Malaysia Airlines Promo Fares

Promo fares for Domestic Destinations (All-in One-way)

Destinations
(from Kuala Lumpur)
All-in One-way
Economy Lite from (MYR)
All-in One-way
Business class from (MYR)
Kuantan79399
Johor Bahru79399
Alor Setar79399
K. Terengganu79399
Kota Bharu79399
Langkawi89399
Penang89399
Sibu129799
Bintulu129799
Miri129799
Kuching149799
Kota Kinabalu179938
Sandakan179938
Labuan179938
Tawau179938
Book Malaysia Airlines Now: https://mypromo.my/malaysiaairlines/YES

Promo fares for ASEAN Destinations (All-in One-way)

Destination
(from Kuching)
All-in One-way
 Economy Basic from (MYR)
All-in One-way
Business class from (MYR)
Singapore229839
Destinations
(from Kuala Lumpur)
All-in One-way
 Economy Basic from (MYR)
All-in One-way
Business class from (MYR)
Medan239679
Kertajati249939
Singapore2891,019
Phuket279769
Ho Chi Minh City299879
Phnom Penh339989
Surabaya339939
Hanoi359899
Jakarta359979
Yangon379919
Bangkok359999
Bali5091,259
Manila5291,599
Book Malaysia Airlines Now: https://mypromo.my/malaysiaairlines/YES

Promo fares for International Destinations (All-in Return)

Destinations
(from Kuala Lumpur)
All-in Return
Economy Basic from (MYR)
All-in Return
Business class from (MYR)
Ahmedabad9991,999
Trivandrum9991,999
Amritsar9991,999
Colombo1,0993,699
Chennai1,0992,849
Guangzhou1,0995,149
Bengaluru1,1392,899
Kochi1,1792,599
Taipei1,1992,999
Dhaka1,3993,619
Hyderabad1,3993,599
Hong Kong1,3994,899
Delhi1,4593,999
Kathmandu1,4793,899
Mumbai1,5493,599
Shanghai1,5994,199
Beijing1,6994,299
Perth1,9596,999
Seoul2,0995,999
Osaka2,6996,799
Sydney2,6999,199
Melbourne2,7399,199
Tokyo via Narita2,7996,799
Adelaide2,8998,699
London3,39912,599
Auckland3,59911,899
Doha4,09915,289
Book Malaysia Airlines Now: https://mypromo.my/malaysiaairlines/YES

MHholidays Year End Sales

MHholidays Year End Sales

The MHholidays Year-End Travel Sale 2024 is here and as an Enrich member, you get early access to book Flight + Hotel packages at a special 40% off, coupled with 20% bonus Enrich Points, and additional discounts below when you use the promo code: MHHYES10.

Klook x Promotions
Book now with promo code!
Malaysia Airlines

FireFly Year End Sale

Firefly YES
Book Now: https://invol.co/clihr3m
instalment en 2020
logo malaysia airlines

Klook Activities

klook travel square Logo
Make your holidays more fun with Klook. Discover Over 100,000 Travel Activities at Exclusive Prices Over 300 Destinations. Book Theme Park Tickets, Tours, Transport, SIM Cards, WiFi & More! Multiple Payment Options. Book Now: https://mypromo.my/book/klook
klook travel square Logo

Klook Promotions [m] [y]

Klook is a beacon for travellers, offering a simple way to discover activities, attractions, and things to do wherever they venture. From hopping aboard local transport to setting foot in world-renowned attractions, Klook ensures travellers have memorable experiences. With a focus on in-destination services, Klook provides the best prices, ensuring travellers get value for their money.

Agoda Logo

Klook Promotions [m] [y]

Agoda is one of the world’s fastest growing online travel booking platforms. Offering now over 1.8 million properties in 228 countries worldwide!

Hot Deals!

  • Explore Agoda.com.
  • Book faster. Book smarter. Book Agoda.
  • Book Hotels online with Agoda. Deep discounts on 1,925,000+ properties, worldwide.
  • Shop today’s deals at Agoda! Spontaneous savings. Available nowhere else.
GetBadge?badgetype=1&refkey=eqrdMgf0W%2FCIlzKUj16J9w%3D%3D

Follow Our Telegram Travel Channel
https://t.me/mypromotravel

More Travel Offers and Promotions​ Here

0
Klook School Holiday Special
0

Are you ready to make the most of your school holiday ? Look no further than Klook, where adventure awaits with incredible savings of up to RM200! Dive ...

0
Dive into Culture and Cuisine: Bangkok Floating Markets Tour with Klook Promo!
0

Unlock the magic of Thailand's renowned Floating Markets with exclusive Klook promo! For just RM162.25, immerse yourself in the beauty of Damnoen Saduak, ...

0
Adventure Awaits: Grab Your Exclusive Traveloka Code Now!
0

Book your travel on Traveloka and unlock a world of discounts. Simply apply the code MYPROMO10 at checkout and watch the prices drop. Whether you're ...

0
Klook Visa Weekends Deals: Save 12% Sitewide
0

Welcome to the world of Klook Visa Weekends Deals! For all the avid explorers and adventure enthusiasts holding a Visa card, here's an exclusive offer ...

0
Up to RM50 OFF at KKday with Maybank Cards!
0

Embark on a journey of savings with Maybank Cards! Enjoy the thrill of seamless travel planning as KKday opens the door to unforgettable experiences. Dive ...

1
Visa Exclusive: Agoda’s Latest Travel Deals Await!
3

Agoda and Visa bring you an exclusive opportunity to save up to 14% on hotel bookings. Plan your next adventure with the convenience of eligible Visa ...

0
Malaysia Airlines Year End Sale YES!
0

The Malaysia Airlines Year End Sale has arrived! If you’ve missed travelling as much as we have, it is time to save your pocket and start searching for ...

1
Agoda x CIMB Card Promotion
5

Agoda is offering up to 14% off hotel bookings using CIMB Visa cards. The offer is valid from now until 31 December 2025. Agoda is a leading online ...

Malaysia Airlines - MATTA Fair 2022
Sign Up for New Accounts and Get Rewarded
mypromo.my: Referral Codes Center
Get Rewarded When you sign up with Referral Codes
Malaysia Airlines
SaveSavedRemoved 0

Tags:

admin

admin

mypromo.my
Logo