Malaysia Airlines Travelicious Deals – 40% off Domestic and International Flights

Malaysia Airlines
Deal Score0
Deal Score0
Get all the best deals via our Social Media! Follow Us!
d travelicious flight deals

Get on board Malaysia Airlines and enjoy up to 40% off your next adventure with Travelicious Deals!​ From now until 16 October, Malaysia Airlines is offering you delightfully Travelicious flight deals you won’t want to miss.​

For two weeks only, grab the opportunity to book domestic and international flights at up to 40% off for travel until 12 April 2023!​​

Go beyond your four walls and experience the wonders of the world, uninhibited. From the resplendence of India to its never-ending hustle and bustle, the royal palaces of South Korea to its trendiest neighbourhoods, the serenity of Japan’s countryside to its ultra-modern capital and so much more – venture into the great and marvellous with our Travelicious Deals.​

Book your flights with Malaysia Airlines now and fly confidently to the amazing destinations listed below.​

Sales Period: Now until 16 Oct 2022
Travel Period: Now until 12 Apr 2023

Book Malaysia Airlines

Malaysia Airlines Travelicious Deals Get On Board Your Adventure Now!
Get your flight tickets now and ENJOY up to 40% Off!
Malaysia Airlines
DestinationsAll-in one-way​​​​
Economy Lite from (MYR)​​​​
All-in one-way​​​​
Business Class from (MYR)​​​​
Peninsular Malaysia​89519
Within Sabah Sarawak​​​​99539
Sarawak​​​​​​​119799
Sabah​​​179909
DestinationsAll-in one-way​​​​
Economy Basic from (MYR)​​​​
All-in one-way​​​​
Business Class from (MYR)​​​​
Medan279609
Singapore2991,639
Between Kuching and Singapore​​​​2991,389
Between Kota Kinabalu and Singapore​​​​3291,579
Phuket3691,249
Between Penang and Singapore3091,489
Ho Chi Minh City​​​​​​​4291,239
Yangon​​​3891,149
Bangkok5191,299
Phnom Penh​​3991,139
Surabaya4691,249
Hanoi​​4591,379
Jakarta4591,049
Bali5291,199
Manila5991,949
DestinationsAll-in return​​​​
Economy Basic from (MYR)​​​​
All-in return​​​​
Business Class from (MYR)​​​​
Kochi1,1992,909
Chennai1,1592,929
Colombo1,2593,729
Hyderabad1,2593,729
Bengaluru​​​​​​​1,2493,399
Hong Kong1,4995,699
Kathmandu1,6693,899
Delhi1,6594,409
Mumbai1,6493,859
Dhaka1,9494,139
Seoul​​2,2096,399
Narita/Haneda3,0997,099
Osaka3,0997,109
Perth​​2,0497,399
Brisbane2,7499,789
Adelaide2,7599,689
Sydney2,8499,599
Melbourne2,8499,799
London3,13912,399
Auckland4,09913,899
70513 h0SPAzWWT1vC3rEzGh7DN4EzFq0wQEDO

Fares are subject to seat availability and may vary accordingly to flight origin, destination and travel period. Malaysia Airlines reserves the right to modify or change these details at any time without prior notice. The flight schedule may change subject to customer demands and government regulations.​

For more information on exit/entry requirements, you may refer to Malaysia Airlines Travel Advisory here.​

Other terms and conditions apply.

Agoda x Visa Card Promotion

Book your Hotel Room with Visa card and enjoy up to 16% Off! Book HERE

Malaysia Airlines Travelicious Deals - 40% off Domestic and International Flights
View All Deals on Agoda x Visa Card
Book Theme Park Tickets, Tours, Transport, SIM Cards, WiFi & More! Hassle-free Booking with Klook. Book Now: https://mypromo.my/book/klook

Singapore Airlines Flight From Kuala Lumpur Special Offers

Singapore Airlines Flight From Kuala Lumpur Special Offers

Fly Singapore Airlines from Kuala Lumpur and experience a new culture. Enjoy a romantic getaway. Entertain the whole family.
Whatever your reason for travel, wherever you wish to go, take advantage of these special fares to a host of destinations around the world.

Singapore Airlines Special Offers

Flight From Kuala Lumpur
Book Now: https://mypromo.my/promo/singaporeairlines

Singapore Airlines Flight From Kuala Lumpur Special Offers
Malaysia Airlines

Singapore Airlines Special Offers

Return Flight From Kuala Lumpur to London
Economy From RM2,608
Business From RM13,308
Book Now: https://mypromo.my/promo/singaporeairlines

Return Flight From Kuala Lumpur to Sydney
Economy From RM2,308
Business From RM9,208
Book Now: https://mypromo.my/promo/singaporeairlines

Return Flight From Kuala Lumpur to Frankfurt
Economy From RM2,308
Business From RM11,408
Book Now: https://mypromo.my/promo/singaporeairlines

Return Flight From Kuala Lumpur to Paris
Economy From RM3,608
Business From RM12,008
Book Now: https://mypromo.my/promo/singaporeairlines

Return Flight From Kuala Lumpur to Perth
Economy From RM1,708
Business From RM6,808
Book Now: https://mypromo.my/promo/singaporeairlines

Singapore Airlines Logo

Experience warm & impeccable service only with Singapore Airlines™. Book with us now! We are excited to see you in the air again. Fly to your dream destination with us now! Seamless Travel. Innovative Cabin Product. More Baggage Allowance. Exclusive Privileges.

More flights from Kuala Lumpur to cities around the world
https://mypromo.my/book/singaporeairlines

Compare flight fare with Malaysia Airlines
https://mypromo.my/book/malaysiaairlines

GetBadge?badgetype=1&refkey=eqrdMgf0W%2FCIlzKUj16J9w%3D%3D
1664522662 hlK0XgkZPIjSSh0CVgFd1A01f8HlC2JJ

More Travel Offers and Promotions​ Here

0
Early Bird Firefly Flight Promotion
0

Plan your 'Cuti-Cuti Malaysia' with Firefly and book your flight ticket in advance at a special rate. Available for the one-way route, from and to various ...

0
Traveloka x CIMB Payday Deal
0

Traveloka is here to back you up with great discounts with CIMB Payday Deal! Book your next holiday on Traveloka using CIMB Bank debit, credit or prepaid ...

0
Traveloka Exclusive Voucher
0

Enjoy up to RM50 off when you book via Traveloka with mypromo.my exclusive promo code! Traveloka is a leading Southeast Asia online travel company that ...

1
Agoda x Visa Infinite Signature – 14% Off on International Hotel Bookings
3

Enjoy 14% off on international hotel bookings via Agoda using Visa Infinite and Visa Signature cards. Agoda is an online travel booking platform which ...

0
Klook CNY x TNG eWallet Promotion
0

Complete your payment on Klook with your Touch ‘n Go eWallet for extra savings this Chinese New Year Sale! Simply use code TNGCNY20 for extra RM50 off ...

0
Klook Chinese New Year Sale
0

Looking for Chinese New Year deals this year? Klook CNY Sale is offering from festive CNY gift sets and meals, to giveaways and travel deals of up to 88% off ...

0
Malaysia Airlines Chinese New Year Sale!
0

It's Malaysia Airlines Chinese New Year Sale! Enjoy up to 45% off fares to international destinations, and fares from MYR88 all-in one-way to domestic ...

0
Langkawi Experiences & Staycations
0

Discover and book amazing experiences in Langkawi with Klook or KKday. Find great deals and discounts for things to do, family activities and more of your ...

Malaysia Public Holiday 2022!

Subscribe to Our Newsletter

* indicates required
Sign Up for New Accounts and Get Rewarded
mypromo.my: Referral Codes Center
Get Rewarded When you sign up with Referral Codes
Malaysia Airlines
admin
mypromo.my
Logo

Lazada 2.2 Sale is Happening Now 2-4 Feb!